|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Ciesielski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | 0 | 07:38 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka * | 0 | 07:38 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska | 0 | 01:53 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | 0 | 04:22 | +8 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 4 | 10:07 | 1/2 | 50% | 2/4 | 50% | +5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | 2 | 04:22 | 1/1 | 100% | +8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska | 0 | 07:38 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | 3 | 04:22 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 1 | 03:25 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | 0 | 08:35 | 0/3 | 0% | +1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||
suma | 10 | 60:00 | 2/9 | 22% | 1/2 | 50% | 3/6 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 1 Bolesławiec | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bianka Pilitowska (kpt.) | 0 | 01:09 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Nicole Szymala | 0 | 07:38 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Smuk | 0 | 07:38 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Zuzanna Krzonkala | 2 | 07:38 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | Jagoda Iwaniec * | 0 | 07:38 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
9 | Karolina Amolin * | 2 | 04:22 | 1/1 | 100% | -8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | Karina Kruk * | 0 | 04:22 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Kosecka * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marta Wysocka | 0 | 04:22 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | |||||||
13 | Aleksandra Skoczynska * | 0 | 06:29 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Katarzyna Leszczynska | 0 | 04:22 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||
15 | Aleksandra Leszczynska | 0 | 04:22 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
suma | 4 | 60:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Jarosław Leszczyński | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |